Uitslagen zondag 2019

SRG A
1 Loes Wels Gendt Thinky 124,5 ptn.
2 Lieveke van Vught Bunschoten Binkie 122 ptn.
3 Claudio Langeveld Bunschoten Langkous 111 ptn,
4 Sjors Lambregts Bunschoten Rixt 110 ptn.
5 Thijs Borst Opmeer Dino 107 ptn.
6 Sebastiaan Brouwer Opmeer Annechien van Wespert 103 ptn.
SRG B1
1 Thijmen van Ostaijen Waalwijk Chita 120,5 ptn.
2 Kim Vrijhoeven Waalwijk Evergold 120 ptn.
3 Amy van Hulten Waalwijk Thinky 118 ptn.
4 Angela Bekkers Waalwijk Langkous 117,5 ptn.
5 Karin Kaljee Zeist Langkous 117 ptn.
6 Julia Jekel Bunschoten Chita 115 ptn.
7 Stefan Fiets Apeldoorn Joep 114,5 ptn.
8 Suzan Laarman Apeldoorn Dino 114 ptn.
9 Kian Schuurmans Bunschoten Rixt 113,5 ptn.
10 Fernando Nichit Bunschoten Speedy 113 ptn.
11 Kristien Donders Waalwijk Bella 112,5 ptn.
12 Karin Luitjes Apeldoorn Frika 112 ptn.
13 Hetty v.d. Braak St.Oedenrode Evergold 111,5 ptn.
14 Wietze Kampen Apeldoorn Broka 111 ptn.
15 Thomas van de Werken Waalwijk Bella 110 ptn.
16 Cemilé Mulder Bunschoten Loesje 108 ptn.
17 Amy Duyst Bunschoten Thinky 103 ptn.
SRG B3
1 Carolien de Raad Oude Pekela Annechien van Wespert 121,5 ptn.
2 Daisy v.d. Heuvel Tilburg Annechien van Wespert 116 ptn.
3 Tara Mol Apeldoorn Chita 112 ptn.
4 Melline Nab Apeldoorn Chita 111,5 ptn.
5 Riekje Andringa Dokkum Joep 111 ptn.
6 Chris van Beek Apeldoorn Joep 110,5 ptn.
7 Michael Hesta Bussum Joep 109,5 ptn.
8 Dustin Reus Opmeer Broka 109 ptn.
9 Ellen van Gils  Waalwijk Helvera 107,5 ptn.
9 Ludo Boskase Apeldoorn Unola 107,5 ptn.
11 Anouk Nanninga Bussum Evergold 107 ptn.
12 Monica Vis Bussum Frika 106,5 ptn.
13 Willy Kampschoer Gendt Dino 104,5 ptn.
14 Jochem Bakker Opmeer Langkous 104 ptn.
15 Don van Krevel Amersfoort Broka 103 ptn.
SRG C1
1 Demi Scheeper Leusden Max 145 ptn.
2 Carola van Leijsen Waalwijk Bella 136,5 ptn.
3 Bassou Benhaddou Bunschoten Rixt 136 ptn.
4 Anne Baneke Bussum Broka 135,5 ptn.
5 Lydia Smulders  Scheemda Langkous 135 ptn.
6 Cas v.d. Heijden Bunschoten Rixt 134,5 ptn.
7 Melissa de Vries Bussum Evergold 134 ptn.
8 Michael van Seters Waalwijk Bella 132 ptn.
9 Michelle Mellink Bunschoten Speedy 131,5 ptn.
9 Mathijs Ruitenbeek Bussum Rinus 131,5 ptn.
11 Xander Jansen Gendt Peertje 131 ptn.
12 Marc Haring Bussum Broka 129,5 ptn.
13 Finn Christ Bunschoten Loesje 128 ptn.
13 Steffi Kuster Gendt Chita 128 ptn.
15 Jinthe Schuurmans Bunschoten Speedy 126,5 ptn.
16 Tess van Brakel Waalwijk Loesje 126 ptn.
17 Remy Treffers Opmeer Annechien van Wespert 123,5 ptn.
SRG C3
1 Femke de Zeeuw Bussum Eureka 132 ptn.
2 Lotte Hoogendoorn Bunschoten Mable 131,5 ptn.
3 Stefan Tettelaar Opmeer Dino 130 ptn.
4 Bas Zoontjens Apeldoorn Unola 128,5 ptn.
5 Niels Vorstenbosch Waalwijk Langkous 128 ptn.
6 Joanne Karsten Opmeer Rinus 125,5 ptn.
7 Mandy Wijte Opmeer Unola 125 ptn.
8 Ricardo Steen Opmeer Evergold 124,5 ptn.
9 Corstiaan Dekker Opmeer Rinus 124 ptn.
10 Amber Cox Bunschoten Winnie 123 ptn.
11 Gaby de Vries Waalwijk Unola 122 ptn.
12 Leonie de Groot Opmeer Helvera 121 ptn.
13 Sam Veeken Opmeer Unola 119 ptn.
14 Nikki Mermans Waalwijk Helvera 118 ptn.
15 Jacqueline Teelker Opmeer Helvera 114 ptn.

Hoofdsponsoren

Hoofdsponsor Parapaard