Uitslagen zaterdag 2019

SRG A-1
1 Thijs Borst Opmeer Dino 111 ptn.
2 Hanne Korlaar Bunschoten Rixt 95 ptn.
3 Sebastiaan Brouwer Opmeer Annechien van Wespert 94 ptn.
SRG A-2
1 Loes Wels Gendt Thinky 108,5 ptn.
2 Desiree Wintwers Rijsbergen Fjordie 107,5 ptn.
3 Reena Zijlstra Bunschoten Valentino 104,5 ptn,
4 Danielle Fieggen Bunschoten Rixt 104 ptn.
5 Lieveke van Vught Bunschoten Binkie 103 ptn.
SRG B2
1 Thijmen van Ostaijen Waalwijk Chita 110 ptn.
2 Kim Vrijhoeven Waalwijk Evergold 109 ptn.
3 Suzan Laarman Apeldoorn Dino 108,5 ptn.
4 Romana Leenders Apeldoorn Peertje 107 ptn.
5 Milo Poeser Bunschoten Mable 106,5 ptn.
6 Karin Kaljee Zeist Langkous 106 ptn.
6 Amy van Hulten Waalwijk Thinky 106 ptn.
8 Kristien Donders Waalwijk Bella 104,5 ptn.
9 Leendert Koenen Waalwijk Dino 104 ptn.
9 Fernando Nichit Bunschoten Speedy 104 ptn.
11 Stefan Fiets Apeldoorn Joep 103,5 ptn.
12 Amy Duijst Bunschoten Thinky 103 ptn.
13 Hetty v.d. Braak St.Oedenrode Evergold 102,5 ptn.
14 Angela Bekkers Waalwijk Langkous 102 ptn.
15 Ines Chidar Bunschoten Rixt 101,5 ptn.
15 Wietze Kampen Apeldoorn Broka 101,5 ptn.
17 Karin Luitjes Apeldoorn Frika 101 ptn.
18 Thomas van de Werken Waalwijk Bella 100 ptn.
SRG B4
1 Melline Nab Apeldoorn Chita 112 ptn.
2 Carolien de Raad Oude Pekela Annechien van Wespert 111 ptn.
3 Eva van Meel Rijsbergen Helvera 110 ptn.
4 Riekje Andringa Dokkum Joep 109 ptn.
5 Willemijn de Jong Bunschoten Rinus 107,5 ptn.
6 Jochem Bakker Opmeer Langkous 106 ptn.
6 Daisy van de Heuvel Tilburg Annechien van Wespert 106 ptn.
8 Tara Mol Apeldoorn Chita 105,5 ptn.
9 Ludo Boskase Apeldoorn Unola 101 ptn.
10 Chris van Beek Apeldoorn Joep 100 ptn.
11 Dustin Reus Opmeer Unola 99 ptn.
12 Willy Kampschoer Gendt Dino 97 ptn.
SRG C2
1 Leonie de Groot Opmeer Helvera 131,5 ptn.
2 Mariska van Oirschot Rijsbergen Loesje 129 ptn.
3 Johanna Keurhorst Apeldoorn Loesje 127,5 ptn.
4 Bassou Benhaddou Bunschoten Rixt 126 ptn.
5 Leah Jongeneel Bunschoten Rixt 125,5 ptn.
6 Lydia Smulders Scheemda Langkous 124,5 ptn.
7 Cas van der Heijden Bunschoten Rixt 123,5 ptn.
8 Daniƫlle Swart Bunschoten Rinus 123 ptn.
9 Michael van Seters Waalwijk Bella 122,5 ptn.
10 Carola van Leijsen Waalwijk Bella 121 ptn.
11 Anne Baneke Bussum Broka 119,5 ptn.
11 Steffi Kuster Gendt Chita 119,5 ptn.
13 Julia Ruizendaal Bunschoten Evergold 119 ptn.
14 Remy Treffers Opmeer Dino 115 ptn.
SRG C4
1 Bas Zoontjens Apeldoorn Unola 134,5 ptn.
2 Amber Cox Bunschoten Winnie 134 ptn.
3 Jacqueline Teelker Opmeer Helvera 132 ptn.
4 Femke de Zeeuw Bussum Eureka 129 ptn.
5 Lotte Hoogendoorn Bunschoten Mable 128 ptn.
6 Gaby de Vries Waalwijk Unola 126,5 ptn.
7 Ricardo Steen Opmeer Evergold 126 ptn.
8 Joanne Karsten Opmeer Rinus 125 ptn.
9 Sam Veeken Opmeer Unola 124,5 ptn.
10 Nikki Mermans Waalwijk Helvera 124 ptn.
11 Corstiaan Dekker Opmeer Rinus 120,5 ptn.
12 Stefan Tettelaar Opmeer Dino 120 ptn.
13 Niels Vorstenbosch Waalwijk Langkous 119 ptn.
14 Mandy Wijte Opmeer Dino 116 ptn.

Hoofdsponsoren

Hoofdsponsor Parapaard