Uitslagen zondag 2018

SRG A

1 Thijmen van Ostaijen Waalwijk Chita 117 pnt.
2 Ines Chidar Bunschoten Rixt 110,5 ptn.
3 Arjan van Rijssen Apeldoorn Peertje 108,5 ptn.
4 Sjors Lambregts Bunschoten Rixt 107,5 ptn.
5 Ivena Slavova Apeldoorn Timid Girl 104 ptn.

SRG B2

1 Angela Bekkers Waalwijk Langkous 115 ptn.
2 Kristien Donders Waalwijk Bella 113 ptn.
3 Kim Vrijhoeven Waalwijk Evergold 111,5 ptn.
4 Amy van Hulten Waalwijk Thinky 110,5 ptn.
5 Tess van Brakel Waalwijk Helvera 109,5 ptn.
5 Karin Kaljee Zeist Langkous 109,5 ptn.
7 Stefan Fiets Apeldoorn Joep 109 ptn.
8 Hetty v.d. Braak St.Oedenrode Evergold 106,5 ptn.
9 Chris van Beek Apeldoorn Joep 106 ptn.
9 Thomas van de Werken Waalwijk Bella 106 ptn.
11 Loes Wels Gendt Thinky 105,5 ptn.
12 Wietze van Kampen Apeldoorn Broka 104,5 ptn.
13 Riana Radings Waalwijk Bella 104 ptn.

SRG B4

1 Demi Scheeper Leusden Max 120,5 ptn.
2 Riekje Andringa Dokkum Joep 116,5 ptn.
3 Don van Krevel Amersfoort Broka 115,5 ptn.
4 Carolien de Raad Oude Pekela Annechien van Wespert 111,5 ptn.
5 Kirsten Koenders Apeldoorn Joep 111 ptn.
5 Melline Nab Apeldoorn Chita 110,5 ptn.
7 Monica Vis Bussum Flos 110 ptn.
8 Ellen van Gils  Waalwijk Helvera 109 ptn.
9 Tara Mol Apeldoorn Chita 108,5 ptn.

SRG C2

1 Louise Hoolahan Bussum Helvera 142 ptn.
2 Anne Baneke Bussum Flos 139 ptn.
3 Lydia Smulders  Scheemda Langkous 137,5 ptn.
4 Bassou Benhaddou Bunschoten Rixt 137 ptn.
5 Mathijs Ruitenbeek Bussum Rinus 136,5 ptn.
5 Niels vd Kemp Bussum Helvera 136,5 ptn.
7 Cas v.d. Heijden Bunschoten Peertje 135 ptn.
8 Carola van Leijsen Waalwijk Bella 134,5 ptn.
9 Steffi Kuster Gendt Chita 134 ptn.
10 Bjorn Ketting Bunschoten Speedy 133 ptn.
11 Xander Jansen Gendt Peertje 132 ptn.
11 Willy Kampschoer Gendt Joep 132 ptn.
13 Jerry Vermijn Apeldoorn Helvera 128 ptn.
14 Ludo Boskase Apeldoorn Flos 125,5 ptn.

SRG C4

1 Femke de Zeeuw Bussum Joep 144,5 ptn.
2 Lianne Steegs Veghel Langkous 142 ptn.
3 Nikki Mermans Waalwijk Helvera 141,5 ptn.
4 Lotte Hoogendoorn Bunschoten Rinus 140 ptn.
5 Amber Cox Bunschoten Winnie 139 ptn.
6 Bas Zoontjens Apeldoorn Unola 138 ptn.
7 Gaby de Vries Waalwijk Unola 137,5ptn.
8 Daisy v.d. Heuvel Tilburg Flos 131 ptn.

Hoofdsponsoren

Hoofdsponsor Elise Mathilde
Hoofdsponsor Parapaard