Uitslagen zaterdag 2018

SRG A

1 Arjan van Rijssen Apeldoorn Peertje 113,5 ptn.
2 Leo Assink Hardenberg Sonny 111,5 ptn.
3 Thijmen van Ostaijen Waalwijk Fjordie 110,5 pnt.
4 Karin Luitjens Apeldoorn Frika 110 ptn.
5 Desiree Winters Rijsbergen Fjordie 107 ptn.
6 Hanne Korlaar Bunschoten Ringo 53 ptn.

SRG B1

1 Harte Drop Bunschoten Chita 117,5 ptn.
2 Cas v.d. Heijden Bunschoten Speedy 115 ptn.
3 Leah Jongeneel Bunschoten Peertje 113 ptn.
4 Leendert Koenen Waalwijk Flos 112 ptn.
5 Karin Kaljee Zeist Langkous 111,5 ptn.
6 Milo Poeser Bunschoten Binkie 111 ptn.
7 Tess van Brakel Waalwijk Helvera 110,5 ptn.
8 Kian Schuurmans Bunschoten Chita 110 ptn.
9 Chris van Beek Apeldoorn Joep 109,5 ptn.
10 Stefan Fiets Apeldoorn Joep 108,5 ptn.
10 Carolien de Vries Soesterberg Broka 108,5 ptn.
12 Kim Vrijhoeven Waalwijk Evergold 107,5 ptn.
13 Hetty v.d. Braak St.Oedenrode Evergold 106,5 ptn.
13 Angela Bekkers Waalwijk Langkous 106,5 ptn.
13 Amy van Hulten Waalwijk Thinky 106,5 ptn.
13 Loes Wels Gendt Thinky 106,5 ptn.
17 Riana Radings Waalwijk Bella 105,5 ptn.
18 Wietze van Kampen Apeldoorn Broka 104,5 ptn.
19 Daan Jagtenhuis Bunschoten Binkie 103 ptn.
20 Willemijn de Jong Bunschoten Rixt 101,5 ptn.

SRG B3

1 Demi Scheeper Leusden Max 111 ptn.
2 Carolien de Raad Oude Pekela Annechien van Wespert 108 ptn.
3 Riekje Andringa Dokkum Joep 106,5 ptn.
4 Melline Nab Apeldoorn Chita 106 ptn.
5 Tara Mol Apeldoorn Chita 105,5 ptn.
6 Don van Krevel Amersfoort Broka 105 ptn.
7 Cindy Geertsema Hardenberg Sonny 104,5 ptn.
8 Eva van Meel Rijsbergen Helvera 103,5 ptn.
9 Kirsten Koenders Apeldoorn Joep 103 ptn.
9 Wendy Salomons Hardenberg Pasquino 103 ptn.
11 Bram Schoordijk Hardenberg Sonny 101,5 ptn.

SRG C1

1 Carola van Leijsen Waalwijk Bella 128,5 ptn.
2 Louise Hoolahan Bussum Helvera 126,5 ptn.
3 Mariska van Oirschot Rijsbergen Unola 126 ptn.
4 Lydia Smulders Scheemda Langkous 125 ptn.
5 Bassou Benhaddou Bunschoten Rixt 123,5 ptn.
6 Daniƫlle Swart Bunschoten Rinus 123 ptn.
6 Jeslie Grotenhuis Bunschoten Broka 123 ptn.
8 Finn Christ Bunschoten Speedy 122 ptn.
9 Steffi Kuster Gendt Chita 121 ptn.
10 Julia Ruizendaal Bunschoten Evergold 120,5 ptn.
11 Ludo Boskase Apeldoorn Flos 119,5 ptn.
12 Willy Kampschoer Gendt Joep 119 ptn.
13 Johanna Keurhorst Apeldoorn Loesje 118,5 ptn.
14 Engel Jager Hardenberg Pasquino 113 ptn.

SRG C3

1 Annelotte Megens Hardenberg Pino 126,5 ptn.
2 Femke de Zeeuw Bussum Joep 125,5 ptn.
3 Amber Cox Bunschoten Winnie 125 ptn.
4 Erik Welleweerd Hardenberg Vincent 124,5 ptn.
5 Lianne Steegs Veghel Langkous 123,5 ptn.
6 Bas Zoontjens Apeldoorn Unola 123 ptn.
7 Nikki Mermans Waalwijk Helvera 121 ptn.
7 Daisy v.d. Heuvel Tilburg Flos 121 ptn.
9 Michelle Spenkelink Hardenberg Sonny 120,5 ptn.
10 Erik Stegeman Hardenberg Pasquino 120 ptn.
10 Gaby de Vries Waalwijk Unola 120 ptn.
12 Lotte Hoogendoorn Bunschoten Rinus 116 ptn.

Hoofdsponsoren

Hoofdsponsor Elise Mathilde
Hoofdsponsor Parapaard