SRG A

1 Carolien de Vries Soesterberg Joep 137,5 ptn.
2 Thomas vd Werken Waalwijk Nemo 131 ptn.
3 Karin Luitjes Apeldoorn Frika 123 ptn.

 

1 Lotte Holtkamp Apeldoorn Chita 129,5 ptn.
2 Riana Radings Waalwijk Peertje 124,5 ptn.
3 Ivena Slavova Apeldoorn Nemo 118 ptn.
4 Noa Baumbach Bunschoten Thinky 116 ptn.

SRG B1

1 Kirsten Koenders Apeldoorn Joep 124 ptn.
2 Eva de Rooy Bussum Scarlet 120,5 ptn.
3 Karin Kaljee Zeist Langkous 120 ptn.
4 Amy van Hulten Waalwijk Thinky 117 ptn.
5 Kristien Donders Waalwijk Bella 116 ptn.
6 Lieve v.d. Berg Bussum Scarlet 115 ptn.
7 Cas v.d. Heijden Bunschoten Speedy 113 ptn.
8 Hetty v.d. Braak St.Oedenrode Langkous 112 ptn.
9 Stefan Fiets Apeldoorn Dino 111,5 ptn.
10 Wietze van Kampen Apeldoorn Broka 111 ptn.
10 Chris van Beek Apeldoorn Joep 111 ptn.
12 Bjorn Ketting Bunschoten Binkie 109 ptn.
13 Kim Vrijhoeven Waalwijk Bergerac 108 ptn.
14 Loes Wels Gendt Nemo 107 ptn.
15 Arjan van Rijssen Apeldoorn Peertje 106 ptn.

SRG B3

1 Carolien de Raad Oude Pekela Annechien van Wespert 115,5 ptn.
2 Tommy Vries Bussum Langkous 114,5 ptn.
3 Riekje Andringa Dokkum Joep 113 ptn.
3 Tara Mol Apeldoorn Chita 113 ptn.
5 Ellen van Gils Waalwijk Helvera 111,5 ptn.
6 Melline Nab Apeldoorn Chita 111 ptn.

SRG C1

1 Femke de Zeeuw Bussum Joep 158 ptn.
2 Demi Scheeper Leusden Cairo 151 ptn.
3 Lydia Smulders Scheemda Langkous 149,5 ptn.
4 Maaike van der Pas Waalwijk Thinky 147 ptn.
5 Carola van Leijsen Waalwijk Dino 146 ptn.
6 Louise Hoolahan Bussum Chita 145,5 ptn.
7 Niels v.d. Kemp Bussum Helvera 145 ptn.
8 Damian Nieuwenhuizen Bunschoten Helvera 142 ptn.
9 Don van Krevel Amersfoort Broka 140 ptn.
10 Steffi Kuster Gendt Chita 138,5 ptn.
11 Michael van Seters Waalwijk Bella 138 ptn.
12 Willy Kampschoer Gendt Joep 137 ptn.
13 Bassou Benhaddou Bunschoten Langkous 136,5 ptn.
14 Harte Drop Bunschoten Helvera 136 ptn.
15 Ludo Boskase Apeldoorn Unola 135,5 ptn.
15 Xander Jansen Gendt Peertje 135,5 ptn.

SRG C3

1 Lianne Steegs Veghel Joep 136 ptn.
2 Steffi Kregting Gendt Dino 133,5 ptn.
3 Gaby de Vries Waalwijk Unola 132 ptn.
4 Amber Cox Bunschoten Winnie 130 ptn.
5 Bas Zoontjens Apeldoorn Unola 129,5 ptn.
6 Nikki Mermans Waalwijk Helvera 128 ptn.

Hoofdsponsoren

Hoofdsponsor Parapaard