SRG A

1 Thomas van de Werken Waalwijk Nemo 106,5 ptn.
2 Desiree Winters Rijsbergen Fjordie 105,5 ptn.
3 Jessica van Zundert Rijsbergen Helvera 104,5 ptn.
4 Carolien de Vries Soesterberg Joep 103,5 ptn.

SRG B2

1 Karin Kaljee Zeist Langkous 109,5 ptn.
2 Stefan Fiets Apeldoorn Dino 108 ptn.
3 Kristien Donders Waalwijk Bella 107,5 ptn.
4 Leendert Koenen Waalwijk Dino 107 ptn.
5 Loes Wels Gendt Nemo 106 ptn.
6 Wietze van Kampen Apeldoorn Broka 105,5 ptn.
7 Cas v.d. Heijden Bunschoten Chita 103,5 ptn.
8 Willemijn de Jong Bunschoten Rixt 103 ptn.
8 Kirsten Koenders Apeldoorn Joep 103 ptn.
10 Chris van Beek Apeldoorn Joep 102,5 ptn.
10 Amy van Hulten Waalwijk Thinky 102,5 ptn.
10 Leah Jongeneel Bunschoten Peertje 102,5 ptn.
13 Leo Assink Hardenberg Quint 102 ptn.
13 Julia Ruizendaal Bunschoten Langkous 102 ptn.
15 Kim Vrijhoeven Waalwijk Bergerac 101,5 ptn.
15 Hetty v.d. Braak St.Oedenrode Langkous 101,5 ptn.
17 Isa Heerschop Bunschoten Nemo 99,5 ptn.
18 Arjan van Rijssen Apeldoorn Peertje 98,5 ptn.

SRG B4

1 Tommy Vries Bussum Langkous 108 ptn.
2 Carolien de Raad Oude Pekela Annechien van Wespert 106 ptn.
3 Eva van Meel Rijsbergen Helvera 105,5 ptn.
4 Riekje Andringa Dokkum Peertje 103,5 ptn.
5 Tara Mol Apeldoorn Chita 102,5 ptn.
5 Melline Nab Apeldoorn Chita 102,5 ptn.
7 Dimitri Otter Hardenberg Pasquino 101,5 ptn.

SRG C2

1 Lydia Smulders Scheemda Langkous 142 ptn.
2 Willy Kampschoer Gendt Joep 136,5 ptn.
3 Bassou Benhaddou Bunschoten Rixt 136 ptn.
4 Erik Stegeman Hardenberg Pasquino 134,5 ptn.
5 Demi Scheeper Leusden Cairo 134 ptn.
6 Engel Jager Hardenberg Pasquino 133,5 ptn.
7 Wendy Salomons Hardenberg Pasquino 133 ptn.
7 Maaike vd Pas Waalwijk Thinky 133 ptn.
9 Don van Krevel Amersfoort Broka 132 ptn.
10 Mariska van Oirschot Rijsbergen Unola 131,5 ptn.
11 Finn Christ Bunschoten Flip 131 ptn.
12 Niels vd Kemp Bussum Helvera 130 ptn.
13 Carola van Leijsen Waalwijk Dino 129 ptn.
14 Steffi Kuster Gendt Chita 128 ptn.
15 Jeslie Grotenhuis Bunschoten Dino 127 ptn.
15 Michael van Seters Waalwijk Bella 127 ptn.
17 Karolina Jablonski Bunschoten Helvera 124 ptn.
18 Ludo Boskase Apeldoorn Unola 123 ptn.
19 Johanna Keurhorst Apeldoorn Nemo 122 ptn.
20 Cindy Geertsema Hardenberg Justin 116 ptn.

SRG C4

1 Anna-Vera Nijland Hardenberg Precious 134,5 ptn.
2 Steffi Kregting Gendt Dino 129 ptn.
3 Lianne Steegs Veghel Joep 128 ptn.
4 Gaby de Vries Waalwijk Unola 126,5ptn.
5 Bas Zoontjens Apeldoorn Unola 123,5 ptn.
6 Annelotte Megens Hardenberg Djamiel 121 ptn.
6 Demi Ligtenberg Hardenberg Quint 121 ptn.
8 Amber Cox Bunschoten Winnie 120,5 ptn.
8 Nikki Mermans Waalwijk Helvera 120,5 ptn.

Hoofdsponsoren

Hoofdsponsor Elise Mathilde
Hoofdsponsor Parapaard