SRG A

1 Amy van Hulten Waalwijk Nico 128,5 ptn.
2 Jessica van Zundert Rijsbergen Helvera 118,5 ptn.
3 Thomas van de Werken Waalwijk Nemo 117 ptn.
4 Willemijn de Jong Bunschoten Rixt 116 ptn.
5 Desiree Winters Rijsbergen Fjordie 115,5 ptn.
5 Wendy van Gils Waalwijk Peertje 115,5 ptn.
7 Isa Heerschop Bunschoten Binkie 114 ptn.

SRG B1

1 Karolina Jablonski Bunschoten Speedy 112 ptn.
2 Chris van Beek Apeldoorn Joep 110,5 ptn.
3 Leah Jongeneel Bunschoten Nico 109 ptn.
4 Eva van Meel Rijsbergen Helvera 108,5 ptn.
5 Tara Mol Apeldoorn Chita 108 ptn.
6 Tess van Brakel Waalwijk Chita 107,5 ptn.
7 Leendert Koenen Waalwijk Dino 107 ptn.
8 Karin Kaljee Zeist Langkous 106,5 ptn.
9 Carolien de Vries Soesterberg Joep 106 ptn.
9 Mariska van Oirschot Rijsbergen Linda 106 ptn.
11 Don van Krevel Amersfoort Pippi 105 ptn.
12 Kristien Donders Waalwijk Bella 104,5 ptn.
12 Hetty v.d. Braak St.Oedenrode Langkous 104,5 ptn.
14 Wendy Salomons Hardenberg Pasquino 104 ptn.
15 Cas v.d. Heijden Bunschoten Nico 103,5 ptn.
16 Ludo Boskase Apeldoorn Unola 103 ptn.

SRG B3

1 Melline Nab Apeldoorn Chita 108 ptn.
2 Tommy Vries Bussum Langkous 107 ptn.
3 Riekje Andringa Dokkum Joep 106,5 ptn.
4 Leo Assink Hardenberg Quint 106 ptn.
5 Carolien de Raad Oude Pekela Annechien van Wespert 105 ptn.
6 Stefan Fiets Apeldoorn Dino 104,5 ptn.
7 Loes Wels Gendt Nemo 104 ptn.
8 Janouk Hop Bunschoten Rixt 103 ptn.

SRG C1

1 Cindy Geertsema Hardenberg Justin 136,5 ptn.
2 Carola van Leijsen Waalwijk Dino 136 ptn.
3 Niels v.d. Kemp Bussum Helvera 135,5 ptn.
4 Maaike van der Pas Waalwijk Nico 135 ptn.
5 Lydia Smulders Scheemda Langkous 134,5 ptn.
6 Michael van Seters Waalwijk Bella 134 ptn.
7 Erik Stegeman Hardenberg Pasquino 132,5 ptn.
7 Femke de Zeeuw Bussum Linda 132,5 ptn.
9 Amber Cox Bunschoten Rixt 132 ptn.
10 Christina Heise Hardenberg Dino 131,5 ptn.
11 Bassou Benhaddou Bunschoten Rixt 130 ptn.
12 Jeslie Grotenhuis Bunschoten Dino 129 ptn.
13 Finn Christ Bunschoten Nemo 125,5 ptn.
14 Engel Jager Hardenberg Pasquino 124,5 ptn.
15 Julia Ruizendaal Bunschoten Peertje 123,5 ptn.

SRG C3

1 Lianne Steegs Veghel Joep 130 ptn.
2 Gaby de Vries Waalwijk Unola 127,5 ptn.
3 Anna-Vera Nijland Hardenberg Precious 126,5 ptn.
4 Nicole van der Sluis Hardenberg Justin 126 ptn.
5 Daisy van den Heuvel Waalwijk Flosje 125,5 ptn.
6 Steffi Kregting Gendt Unola 125 ptn.
7 Erik Welleweerd Hardenberg Vincent 124,5 ptn.
8 Demi Ligtenberg Hardenberg Quint 124 ptn.
9 Bas Zoontjens Apeldoorn Unola 123,5 ptn.
10 Nikki Mermans Waalwijk Helvera 123 ptn.
10 Aline Bril Hardenberg Lister 123 ptn.
12 Annelotte Megens Hardenberg Djamiel 122,5 ptn.
13 Dimitry Otter Hardenberg Calypso 122 ptn.
14 Franca Vos Helvoirt Peertje 121,5 ptn.
15 Steffi Kuster Gendt Chita 121 ptn.
16 Willy Kampschoer Gendt Unola 120 ptn.

Hoofdsponsoren

Hoofdsponsor Parapaard